Tabella

NB II. 2018/2019
1. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR43     
2. Zalaegerszegi TE41     
3. Kaposvári Rákóczi41     
4. Békéscsaba36     
5. Budaörsi SC35     
6. Csákvári TK33     
7. Vasas33     
8. Soroksár SC29     
9. Kazincbarcika28     
10. Győri ETO27     
11. Tiszakécske27     
12. Dorogi26     
13. Vác26     
14. Nyíregyháza Sp…25     
15. Ceglédi23     
16. Budafoki MTE21     
17. Siófok21     
18. Balmazújváros …20     
19. MTE 190419     
20. Monori SE12     
részletes tabella     

Keresés

Gyirmót TV

FAIR PLAY









A GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 
PROGRAMJA

2018.12.12-
2018.12.19.-IG

HÉTFŐ
SZABADNAP

KEDD
10.00 EDZÉS

SZERDA
10.30 EDZÉS

CSÜTÖRTÖK
10.00 EDZÉS

PÉNTEK
10.30 EDZÉS

SZOMBAT
13:00 EDZÉS

VASÁRNAP
13:00
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE-
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR
Bajnoki mérkőzés

HÉTFŐ
SZABADNAP




SORSOLTAK A KUPÁBAN!

2018. szeptember 28. 10:59:33  nyomtatási kép
7. FORDULÓ (FŐTÁBLA, 2. FORDULÓ)
Október 31., szerda
Szarvasi FC 1905 (Békés megye I.)-Szombathelyi Haladás
Sárvár FC (NB III)-Ferencváros
Jászberényi FC (NB III)-Budapest Honvéd
Csákvár (NB II)-Paksi FC
Dunaújváros (NB III)-Puskás Akadémia
Gyöngyösi AK (NB III)-Kisvárda
Zalaegerszegi TE FC (NB II)-Diósgyőri VTK
Vác FC (NB II)-Mol Vidi FC
Vecsési FC (Pest megye I.)-MTK Budapest
Technoroll Teskánd KSE (Zala megye I.)-Debreceni VSC
ETO FC Győr (NB II)-Újpest FC
Ménfőcsanak ESK (NB III)-Mezőkövesd Zsóry
Kazincbarcika (NB II)-Vasas FC (NB II)  
Érdi VSE (NB III)-BSS Monor (NB II)
Lipót Pékség SE (Győr-Moson-Sopron megye I.)-FC Ajka (NB III)  
Tatabányai SC (Komárom-Esztergom megye I.)-Békéscsaba (NB II)
Dabas (NB III)-Duna Aszfalt TVSE (NB II)  
Budaörs (NB II)-Ceglédi VSE (NB II)
Sényő (NB III)-Makó FC (NB III)
III. kerületi TVE (NB III)-Gyirmót FC Győr (NB II)  
Dabas-Gyón FC (Pest megye I.)-Pénzügyőr (NB III)  
Balassagyarmati VSE (Nógrád megye I.)-Taksony SE (NB III)  
Szekszárd UFC (NB III)-Budafok (NB II)  
Iváncsa (NB III)-Pápai Perutz FC (NB III)  
Viadukt SE Biatorbágy (Pest megye I.)-Szentlőrinc SE (NB III)
Balatonlelle (Somogy megye I.)-Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros (NB III)
Füzesgyarmati SK (NB III)-THSE-Szabadkikötő (NB III)  
Oroszlányi SZE (Komárom-Esztergom megye I.)-Sajóbábony SE (NB III)  
TARR Andráshida SC (NB III)-Nyíregyháza Spartacus (NB II)  
Körmendi FC (Vas megye I.)-Soroksár (NB II)
Kalocsai FC (Bács-Kiskun megye I.)-BFC Siófok (NB II)  
SZEOL SC (NB III)-Kaposvári Rákóczi (NB II)
sortav
sortav

Naptár

2018.december 19. szerda
sortav
HKSzCsPSzV
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31

sortav














VÁLTSA KI ÖN IS
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR KLUBKÁRTYÁJÁT!










MERKANTIL BANK LIGA
2018-2019




21. FORDULÓ, 2018.12.16.
VASÁRNAP, 13.00 ÓRA
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE -
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR


22. FORDULÓ, 2018.02.03.
VASÁRNAP 
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR -
BALMAZ KAMILLA GYF.